Our Family Genealogy Pages

Home Page  |  What's New  |  Photos  |  Histories  |  Headstones  |  Reports  |  Surnames
Search
First Name:


Last Name:



Search Results


Matches 1 to 50 of 72 for Last Name equals REGISTER

1 2 Next» | Heat Map

 #  Last Name, Given Name(s)    Person ID   Born/Christened    Location 
1
Register, Annie Mae
I3245  b. 1913 Columbia, Florida, USA  
2
Register, Bessie
I19595  b. 19 Mar 1900 North Carolina, USA  
3
Register, Betty
I6965  b. 15 Jan 1923 Lake City, Columbia, Florida, USA  
4
Register, Betty Louise
I20429  b. 8 Aug 1929  
5
Register, Billy Michael
I3237  b. 1 Dec 1957 Lake City, Columbia, Florida, USA  
6
Register, Callie A
I3248  b. 28 Jul 1915  
7
Register, Caroline E.
I12897  b. 13 Apr 1837  
8
Register, Charles
I32768  b. Abt 1895 Columbia, Florida, USA  
9
Register, Cora
I3718  b. 11 Nov 1892 Columbia, Florida, USA  
10
Register, Cubbreth
I32769  b. Abt 1897 Columbia, Florida, USA  
11
Register, Daniel Newman
I3643  b. 13 Oct 1866 Columbia, Florida, USA  
12
Register, Daniel Noonan
I20904  b. Oct 1867 Florida, USA  
13
Register, David
I5206  b. 10 Apr 1813 Bulloch, Georgia, USA  
14
Register, David
I3226  b. 16 Mar 1845 Ware, Georgia, USA  
15
Register, David
I3724  b. 20 Mar 1907 Columbia, Florida, USA  
16
Register, Edith
I20907  b. 5 Apr 1875 Columbia, Florida, USA  
17
Register, Edward Noah
I2069  b. 31 Jan 1902 St. Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida  
18
Register, Emily
I3169  b. 14 Apr 1847 Ware, Georgia, USA  
19
Register, Forest
I32771  b. Abt 1902 Columbia, Florida, USA  
20
Register, Francis "Frank"
I20912  b. Jun 1883 Columbia, Florida, USA  
21
Register, Francis Marion
I2065  b. 25 Aug 1914 Lisbon, Lake, Florida, USA  
22
Register, Frank Albert
I4719  b. 1 Jan 1933 Florida, USA  
23
Register, George Washington
I33223  b. 17 Oct 1890 White Oak, Bladen, North Carolina, USA  
24
Register, Gilford
I5189  b. 28 Jan 1900 Florida, USA  
25
Register, Gladys Opal
I7517  b. 20 Jan 1908 Dublin, Laurens, Georgia, USA  
26
Register, Grace Margaret
I3231  b. 14 Jul 1946 Lake City, Columbia, Florida, USA  
27
Register, Gracie Jane
I2068  b. 8 Aug 1896 Umatilla, Lake, Florida, USA  
28
Register, Guilford
I3717  b. 4 Jul 1835 Ware, Georgia, USA  
29
Register, Henry Gordon
I33225  b. 13 Sep 1915 Bladen, North Carolina, USA  
30
Register, Hilda Mary
I2070  b. 29 Jun 1904 St Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida  
31
Register, Ida Virginia
I3247  b. 1920 Columbia, Florida, USA  
32
Register, Isham
I20906  b. 1874 Columbia, Florida, USA  
33
Register, Ivey
I28491  b. 4 Sep 1925 Florida, USA  
34
Register, Jake
I32430  b. 2 Jan 1918 Hamilton, Florida, USA  
35
Register, James Aaron
I3228  b. 5 May 1942 Lake City, Columbia, Florida, USA  
36
Register, Jesse D
I3246  b. 1918 Columbia, Florida, USA  
37
Register, John
I20911  b. 1882 Columbia, Florida, USA  
38
Register, John
I32770  b. 1898 Columbia, Florida, USA  
39
Register, John B
I6992  b. 20 Aug 1932 Columbia, Florida, USA  
40
Register, John Houston
I3030  b. 22 Jun 1907 Columbia, Florida, USA  
41
Register, John Riley
I2084  b. 26 May 1898 Umatilla, Lake, Florida, USA  
42
Register, Katherine
I6968  b. 27 Jan 1925 Columbia, Florida, USA  
43
Register, Lena Gertrude
I2072  b. 9 Jun 1906 St. Johns, Florida or Fort Mason, Lake, Florida  
44
Register, Lodell
I31373  b. 2 Sep 1943 Miami, Dade, Florida, USA  
45
Register, Lonnie
I3722  b. 1903 Florida, USA  
46
Register, Luke
I20908  b. 1878 Columbia, Florida, USA  
47
Register, Mamie Elizabeth
I29246  b. 24 Mar 1904 Columbia, Florida, USA  
48
Register, Mary
I3723  b. 1917 Columbia, Florida, USA  
49
Register, Mary Elizabeth
I5184  b. 7 Jun 1857 Clinch, Georgia, USA  
50
Register, Mattie
I3725  b. 14 Jun 1911 Columbia, Florida, USA  

1 2 Next» | Heat Map