ResidenceMatches 1 to 50 of 200 1 2 3 4 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Residence |
Person ID |
1 |
Wiggins, Lula Mae | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I25150 |
2 |
Wheeler, Arkansas | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3054 |
3 |
Waldron, Mary Elizabeth | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I5212 |
4 |
Waldron, Joseph Randof | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I38027 |
5 |
Waldron, Elias B | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I10380 |
6 |
Waldron, Arizona | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I10373 |
7 |
Thomas, Reuben H | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4750 |
8 |
Thomas, Lizzie | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I24806 |
9 |
Thomas, Leonard Euell | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4765 |
10 |
Thomas, Johnnie R | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3847 |
11 |
Thomas, John Euell | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4758 |
12 |
Thomas, John Euell | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4758 |
13 |
Thomas, John Euell | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4758 |
14 |
Thomas, Jack Leo | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4762 |
15 |
Thomas, Jack Leo | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4762 |
16 |
Thomas, Horace Marion | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3812 |
17 |
Thomas, Harvey R | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3846 |
18 |
Thomas, Forest M | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3810 |
19 |
Thomas, Eunice Rosalie | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4764 |
20 |
Thomas, Eunice Rosalie | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4764 |
21 |
Thomas, Edna Clarice | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4763 |
22 |
Thomas, Edna Clarice | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4763 |
23 |
Thomas, Daniel David | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4761 |
24 |
Thomas, Alfred S | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I24807 |
25 |
Robinson, Bertha | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I1876 |
26 |
Rhymer, Lola | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I2450 |
27 |
Rhoden, Arrie | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3452 |
28 |
Register, Willliam Charles | 1910 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3465 |
29 |
Register, William Henry | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I27177 |
30 |
Register, Rubin Charles | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I27466 |
31 |
Register, Nettie Lenora | 29 Apr 1910 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3227 |
32 |
Register, Mildred Virginia | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I27465 |
33 |
Register, John Houston | 1910 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3030 |
34 |
Owens, Mary Frances | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3923 |
35 |
Norris, Mary Ann | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4717 |
36 |
Norris, John Milford | 1910 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4715 |
37 |
Norris, David Richard | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3454 |
38 |
Music, Abby | 1900 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4618 |
39 |
Murray, Leonard Francis | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4701 |
40 |
Murray, Julia Faitha | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4702 |
41 |
Murray, John Colquitt | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4697 |
42 |
Murray, Glenn Milton | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4696 |
43 |
Murray, Franklin Noel | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4699 |
44 |
Murray, Earl Webster | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4700 |
45 |
Murray, Daniel Nunan | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4708 |
46 |
Murray, Daniel Nunan | 1945 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4698 |
47 |
Mobley, Mary | 1910 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I4725 |
48 |
Milton, Wilmer Quincy Jr | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I21063 |
49 |
Milton, Wilmer Quincy Sr | 1940 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3836 |
50 |
Milton, Wilmer Quincy Sr | 1935 | Precinct 3, Columbia, Florida, USA | I3836 |
1 2 3 4 Next»
|
|